risultati e classifiche serie D lombarda gir.A 2010-11

 1a giorn. and. 24.09.10

 2a giorn. and.  01.10.10

 3a giorn. and.  08.10.10

VERDELLO-ALBINO 79-62 NEMBRO-VERDELLO 51-49 VERDELLO-GARDONESE 80-67
CASTEGNATO-VALTESSE 88-73 ROMANO-RONCADELLE 64-73 MANERBIO-ALBINO 59-68
CHIARI-NEMBRO 65-62 VALTESSE-OMBRIANO 72-54 VALTESSE-NEMBRO 66-53
MANERBIO-MOZZO 63-65 MOZZO-SORESINA 62-49 BRESCIA-MOZZO 75-63
RONCADELLE-FLORIS 82-64 FLORIS-CHIARI 57-64 SORESINA-FLORIS 77-78
SORESINA-GARDONESE 76-58 ASOLA-MANERBIO 76-61 OMBRIANO-CASTEGNATO 75-62
BRESCIA-ROMANO 65-72 GARDONESE-CASTEGNATO 68-74 RONCADELLE-ASOLA 82-89
OMBRIANO-ASOLA 77-91 ALBINO-BRESCIA 46-45 CHIARI-ROMANO 65-49

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 SORESINA 2   9 MANERBIO 0
2 RONCADELLE 2   10 NEMBRO 0
3 VERDELLO 2   11 BRESCIA 0
4 CASTEGNATO 2   12 OMBRIANO 0
5 ASOLA 2   13 VALTESSE 0
6 ROMANO 2   14 ALBINO 0
7 CHIARI 2   15 FLORIS 0
8 MOZZO 2   16 GARDONESE 0
1 CASTEGNATO 4   9 NEMBRO 2
2 RONCADELLE 4   10 ROMANO 2
3 ASOLA 4   11 ALBINO 2
4 MOZZO 4   12 BRESCIA 0
5 CHIARI 4   13 MANERBIO 0
6 VERDELLO 2 14 FLORIS 0
7 SORESINA 2   15 OMBRIANO 0
8 VALTESSE 2   16 GARDONESE 0
1 CHIARI 6   9 BRESCIA 2
2 ASOLA 6   10 SORESINA 2
3 VERDELLO 4   11 NEMBRO 2
4 RONCADELLE 4   12 OMBRIANO 2
5 VALTESSE 4   13 ROMANO 2
6 CASTEGNATO 4   14 FLORIS 2
7 MOZZO 4   15 MANERBIO 0
8 ALBINO 4   16 GARDONESE 0

 4a giorn. and. 15.10.10

 5a giorn. and.  22.10.10

 6a giorn. and.  29.10.10

CASTEGNATO-VERDELLO 68-61 VERDELLO-MOZZO 45-70 SORESINA-VERDELLO 79-70
MANERBIO-RONCADELLE 72-60 ROMANO-FLORIS 71-79 CASTEGNATO-RONCADELLE 75-66
ROMANO-GARDONESE 71-62 VALTESSE-ASOLA 75-89 VALTESSE-GARDONESE 94-57
MOZZO-CHIARI 71-50 BRESCIA-MANERBIO 80-70 MOZZO-ALBINO 71-76
FLORIS-VALTESSE 62-71 GARDONESE-NEMBRO 53-51 FLORIS-ASOLA 64-77
NEMBRO-SORESINA 58-69 ot SORESINA-CHIARI 89-81 NEMBRO-ROMANO 59-71
OMBRIANO-BRESCIA 74-56 RONCADELLE-OMBRIANO 55-50 OMBRIANO-MANERBIO 73-59
ALBINO-ASOLA 90-83 ALBINO-CASTEGNATO 76-68 CHIARI-BRESCIA 57-70

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 MOZZO 6   9 SORESINA 4
2 VALTESSE 6   10 ROMANO 4
3 ASOLA 6   11 OMBRIANO 4
4 CASTEGNATO 6   12 MANERBIO 2
5 CHIARI 6   13 BRESCIA 2
6 ALBINO 6   14 NEMBRO 2
7 VERDELLO 4   15 FLORIS 2
8 RONCADELLE 4   16 GARDONESE 0
1 MOZZO 8   9 VERDELLO 4
2 ASOLA 8   10 FLORIS 4
3 ALBINO 8   11 ROMANO 4
4 SORESINA 6   12 OMBRIANO 4
5 CASTEGNATO 6   13 BRESCIA 4
6 VALTESSE 6   14 MANERBIO 2
7 RONCADELLE 6   15 NEMBRO 2
8 CHIARI 6   16 GARDONESE 2
1 ALBINO 10   9 CHIARI 6
2 ASOLA 10   10 ROMANO 6
3 MOZZO 8   11 OMBRIANO 6
4 CASTEGNATO 8   12 FLORIS 4
5 SORESINA 8   13 VERDELLO 4
6 VALTESSE 8   14 GARDONESE 2
7 RONCADELLE 6   15 MANERBIO 2
8 BRESCIA 6   16 NEMBRO 2

 7a giorn. and. 05.11.10

 8a giorn. and. 12.11.10

 9a giorn. and. 19.11.10

G.S. BRESCIA-VERDELLO 51-57 VERDELLO-RONCADELLE 73-67 OMBRIANO-VERDELLO 65-56
MANERBIO-CASTEGNATO 58-88 CASTEGNATO-G.S. BRESCIA 74-65 MANERBIO-SORESINA 64-89
ROMANO-VALTESSE 76-85 VALTESSE-MANERBIO 85-57 ROMANO-MOZZO 60-53
MOZZO-NEMBRO 60-49 FLORIS-ALBINO 69-76 CASTEGNATO-CHIARI 87-84
ASOLA-SORESINA 81-65 GARDONESE-MOZZO 54-64 FLORIS-NEMBRO 76-71
GARDONESE-FLORIS 67-81 NEMBRO-ASOLA 64-74 ASOLA-GARDONESE 77-63
RONCADELLE-CHIARI 63-61 SORESINA-ROMANO 83-75 RONCADELLE-G.S. BRESCIA 65-56
ALBINO-OMBRIANO 70-77 CHIARI-OMBRIANO 59-70 ALBINO-VALTESSE 99-85

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 12   9 CHIARI 6
2 ALBINO 10   10 VERDELLO 6
3 CASTEGNATO 10   11 FLORIS 6
4 MOZZO 10   12 ROMANO 6
5 VALTESSE 10   13 BRESCIA 6
6 RONCADELLE 8   14 GARDONESE 2
7 SORESINA 8   15 MANERBIO 2
8 OMBRIANO 8   16 NEMBRO 2
1 ASOLA 14   9 RONCADELLE 8
2 ALBINO 12   10 FLORIS 6
3 CASTEGNATO 12   11 CHIARI 6
4 VALTESSE 12   12 BRESCIA 6
5 MOZZO 12   13 ROMANO 6
6 OMBRIANO 10   14 GARDONESE 2
7 SORESINA 10   15 MANERBIO 2
8 VERDELLO 8   16 NEMBRO 2
1 ASOLA 16   9 FLORIS 8
2 CASTEGNATO 14   10 VERDELLO 8
3 ALBINO 14   11 ROMANO 8
4 VALTESSE 12   12 BRESCIA 6
5 MOZZO 12   13 CHIARI 6
6 SORESINA 12   14 GARDONESE 2
7 OMBRIANO 12   15 MANERBIO 2
8 RONCADELLE 10   16 NEMBRO 2

 10a giorn. and. 26.11.10

 11a giorn. and.  03.12.10

 12a giorn. and.  10.12.10

VERDELLO-MANERBIO 56-61 ASOLA-VERDELLO 93-53 CHIARI-VERDELLO 71-55
ROMANO-OMBRIANO 69-74 MANERBIO-ROMANO 49-64 ROMANO-ASOLA 59-68
VALTESSE-SORESINA 69-54 CASTEGNATO-MOZZO 77-74 VALTESSE-RONCADELLE 66-54
MOZZO-FLORIS 68-61 G.S. BRESCIA-FLORIS 71-58 MOZZO-OMBRIANO 53-60
G.S. BRESCIA-ASOLA 62-69 SORESINA-ALBINO 65-64 FLORIS-MANERBIO 68-52
GARDONESE-CHIARI 74-57 OMBRIANO-GARDONESE 71-52 GARDONESE-ALBINO 52-65
NEMBRO-CASTEGNATO 60-54 RONCADELLE-NEMBRO 61-67 NEMBRO-G.S. BRESCIA 65-56
ALBINO-RONCADELLE 86-78 CHIARI-VALTESSE 75-58 SORESINA-CASTEGNATO 86-80

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 18   9 FLORIS 8
2 ALBINO 16   10 VERDELLO 8
3 CASTEGNATO 14   11 ROMANO 8
4 VALTESSE 14   12 BRESCIA 6
5 OMBRIANO 14   13 CHIARI 6
6 MOZZO 14   14 GARDONESE 4
7 SORESINA 12   15 MANERBIO 4
8 RONCADELLE 10   16 NEMBRO 4
1 ASOLA 20   9 ROMANO 10
2 OMBRIANO 16   10 BRESCIA 8
3 ALBINO 16   11 VERDELLO 8
4 CASTEGNATO 16   12 CHIARI 8
5 VALTESSE 14   13 FLORIS 8
6 MOZZO 14   14 NEMBRO 6
7 SORESINA 14   15 GARDONESE 4
8 RONCADELLE 10   16 MANERBIO 4
1 ASOLA 22 9 ROMANO 10
2 OMBRIANO 18   10 FLORIS 10
3 ALBINO 18   11 CHIARI 10
4 VALTESSE 16   12 NEMBRO 8
5 SORESINA 16   13 VERDELLO 8
6 CASTEGNATO 16   14 BRESCIA 8
7 MOZZO 14   15 GARDONESE 4
8 RONCADELLE 10   16 MANERBIO 4

 13a giorn. and. 17.12.10

 14a giorn. and.  07.01.11

 15a giorn. and.  14.01.11

VERDELLO-VALTESSE 55-76 ROMANO-VERDELLO 57-62 VERDELLO-FLORIS 69-47
MANERBIO-GARDONESE 74-64 VALTESSE-MOZZO 61-64 MANERBIO-NEMBRO 80-75
CASTEGNATO-FLORIS 79-58 FLORIS-OMBRIANO 70-76 MOZZO-ASOLA 63-54
ASOLA-CHIARI 90-70 ASOLA-CASTEGNATO 88-65 OMBRIANO-SORESINA 65-50
G.S. BRESCIA-SORESINA 63-55 GARDONESE-G.S. BRESCIA 75-67 G.S. BRESCIA-VALTESSE 69-71
OMBRIANO-NEMBRO 63-54 NEMBRO-ALBINO 65-81 RONCADELLE-GARDONESE 57-71
RONCADELLE-MOZZO 74-68 SORESINA-RONCADELLE 86-76 ALBINO-CHIARI 81-77
ALBINO-ROMANO 83-78 1ot CHIARI-MANERBIO 81-64 CASTEGNATO-ROMANO 77-71

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 24   9 ROMANO 10
2 OMBRIANO 20   10 FLORIS 10
3 ALBINO 20   11 CHIARI 10
4 CASTEGNATO 18   12 BRESCIA 10
5 VALTESSE 18   13 NEMBRO 8
6 SORESINA 16   14 VERDELLO 8
7 MOZZO 14   15 MANERBIO 6
8 RONCADELLE 12   16 GARDONESE 4
1 ASOLA 26   9 CHIARI 12
2 OMBRIANO 22   10 VERDELLO 10
3 ALBINO 22   11 FLORIS 10
4 SORESINA 18   12 BRESCIA 10
5 CASTEGNATO 18   13 ROMANO 10
6 VALTESSE 18   14 NEMBRO 8
7 MOZZO 16   15 GARDONESE 6
8 RONCADELLE 12   16 MANERBIO 6
1 ASOLA 26   9 RONCADELLE 12
2 OMBRIANO 24   10 VERDELLO 12
3 ALBINO 24   11 BRESCIA 10
4 CASTEGNATO 20   12 ROMANO 10
5 VALTESSE 20   13 FLORIS 10
6 MOZZO 18   14 MANERBIO 8
7 SORESINA 18   15 GARDONESE 8
8 CHIARI 12   16 NEMBRO 8

 1a giorn. rit. 21.01.11

 2a giorn. rit.  28.01.11

 3a giorn. rit.  04.02.11

ALBINO-VERDELLO 83-96 VERDELLO-NEMBRO 53-69 GARDONESE-VERDELLO 62-65
VALTESSE-CASTEGNATO 81-66 RONCADELLE-ROMANO 65-83 ALBINO-MANERBIO 75-56
NEMBRO-CHIARI 58-53 OMBRIANO-VALTESSE 62-68 NEMBRO-VALTESSE 49-70
MOZZO-MANERBIO 75-59 SORESINA-MOZZO 76-83 MOZZO-BRESCIA 60-68
FLORIS-RONCADELLE 64-75 CHIARI-FLORIS 59-71 FLORIS-SORESINA 82-81
GARDONESE-SORESINA 53-58 MANERBIO-ASOLA 63-71 CASTEGNATO-OMBRIANO 62-52
ROMANO-BRESCIA 70-61 CASTEGNATO-GARDONESE 80-76 ASOLA-RONCADELLE 79-74
ASOLA-OMBRIANO 73-52 BRESCIA-ALBINO 68-80 ROMANO-CHIARI 86-68

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 28   9 RONCADELLE 14
2 OMBRIANO 24   10 CHIARI 12
3 ALBINO 24 11 ROMANO 12
4 VALTESSE 22   12 BRESCIA 10
5 MOZZO 20   13 NEMBRO 10
6 CASTEGNATO 20   14 FLORIS 10
7 SORESINA 20 15 MANERBIO 8
8 VERDELLO 14   16 GARDONESE 8
1 ASOLA 30   9 VERDELLO 14
2 ALBINO 26   10 RONCADELLE 14
3 VALTESSE 24   11 CHIARI 12
4 OMBRIANO 24   12 NEMBRO 12
5 MOZZO 22   13 FLORIS 12
6 CASTEGNATO 22   14 BRESCIA 10
7 SORESINA 20   15 MANERBIO 8
8 ROMANO 14   16 GARDONESE 8
1 ASOLA 32   9 ROMANO 16
2 ALBINO 28   10 RONCADELLE 14
3 VALTESSE 26   11 FLORIS 14
4 OMBRIANO 24   12 NEMBRO 12
5 CASTEGNATO 24   13 BRESCIA 12
6 MOZZO 22   14 CHIARI 12
7 SORESINA 20   15 MANERBIO 8
8 VERDELLO 16   16 GARDONESE 8

 4a giorn. rit. 11.02.11

 5a giorn. rit.  18.02.11

 6a giorn. rit.  25.02.11

VERDELLO-CASTEGNATO 52-75 MOZZO-VERDELLO 72-69 VERDELLO-SORESINA 82-59
RONCADELLE-MANERBIO 72-56 FLORIS-ROMANO 56-73 RONCADELLE-CASTEGNATO 67-59
GARDONESE-ROMANO 73-66 ASOLA-VALTESSE 75-66 GARDONESE-VALTESSE 80-64
CHIARI-MOZZO 66-58 MANERBIO-BRESCIA 77-72 ALBINO-MOZZO 67-57
VALTESSE-FLORIS 82-56 NEMBRO-GARDONESE 65-49 ASOLA-FLORIS 68-61
SORESINA-NEMBRO 80-62 CHIARI-SORESINA 65-82 ROMANO-NEMBRO 63-53
BRESCIA-OMBRIANO 72-67 OMBRIANO-RONCADELLE 65-77 MANERBIO-OMBRIANO 62-56
ASOLA-ALBINO 81-56 CASTEGNATO-ALBINO 78-63 BRESCIA-CHIARI 68-51

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 34   9 ROMANO 16
2 ALBINO 28   10 RONCADELLE 16
3 VALTESSE 28   11 FLORIS 14
4 CASTEGNATO 26   12 CHIARI 14
5 OMBRIANO 24   13 BRESCIA 14
6 MOZZO 22   14 NEMBRO 12
7 SORESINA 22   15 GARDONESE 10
8 VERDELLO 16   16 MANERBIO 8
1 ASOLA 36   9 RONCADELLE 18
2 ALBINO 28   10 VERDELLO 16
3 CASTEGNATO 28   11 BRESCIA 14
4 VALTESSE 28   12 NEMBRO 14
5 OMBRIANO 24   13 FLORIS 14
6 SORESINA 24   14 CHIARI 14
7 MOZZO 24   15 MANERBIO 10
8 ROMANO 18   16 GARDONESE 10
1 ASOLA 36   9 RONCADELLE 20
2 ALBINO 30   10 VERDELLO 18
3 CASTEGNATO 28   11 BRESCIA 16
4 VALTESSE 28   12 NEMBRO 14
5 OMBRIANO 24   13 FLORIS 14
6 SORESINA 24   14 CHIARI 14
7 MOZZO 24   15 MANERBIO 12
8 ROMANO 20   16 GARDONESE 12

 7a giorn. rit. 04.03.11

 8a giorn. rit.  11.03.11

 9a giorn. rit.  18.03.11

VERDELLO-GS BRESCIA 53-69 RONCADELLE-VERDELLO 63-72 VERDELLO-OMBRIANO 62-67
CASTEGNATO-MANERBIO 74-68 G.S. BRESCIA-CASTEGNATO 60-59 SORESINA-MANERBIO 67-58
VALTESSE-ROMANO 82-70 MANERBIO-VALTESSE 65-67 MOZZO-ROMANO 69-53
NEMBRO-MOZZO 67-71 ALBINO-FLORIS 73-56 CHIARI-CASTEGNATO 72-58
SORESINA-ASOLA 75-63 MOZZO-GARDONESE 54-53 NEMBRO-FLORIS 76-70
FLORIS-GARDONESE 68-73 ASOLA-NEMBRO 100-87 GARDONESE-ASOLA 64-76
CHIARI-RONCADELLE 66-51 ROMANO-SORESINA 59-61 G.S. BRESCIA-RONCADELLE 69-70
OMBRIANO-ALBINO 62-83 OMBRIANO-CHIARI 61-50 VALTESSE-ALBINO 72-68

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 38   9 ROMANO 20
2 ALBINO 32   10 BRESCIA 18
3 CASTEGNATO 30   11 VERDELLO 18
4 VALTESSE 30   12 CHIARI 16
5 SORESINA 26   13 FLORIS 14
6 MOZZO 26   14 NEMBRO 14
7 OMBRIANO 24   15 GARDONESE 14
8 RONCADELLE 20   16 MANERBIO 12
1 ASOLA 40   9 RONCADELLE 20
2 ALBINO 34   10 ROMANO 20
3 VALTESSE 32   11 BRESCIA 20
4 CASTEGNATO 30   12 CHIARI 16
5 MOZZO 28 13 FLORIS 14
6 SORESINA 28   14 GARDONESE 14
7 OMBRIANO 26   15 NEMBRO 14
8 VERDELLO 20   16 MANERBIO 12
1 ASOLA 42   9 VERDELLO 20
2 ALBINO 34   10 ROMANO 20
3 VALTESSE 34   11 BRESCIA 20
4 MOZZO 30   12 CHIARI 18
5 CASTEGNATO 30   13 NEMBRO 16
6 SORESINA 30   14 FLORIS 14
7 OMBRIANO 28   15 GARDONESE 14
8 RONCADELLE 22   16 MANERBIO 12

 10a giorn. rit. 25.03.11

 11a giorn. rit.  01.04.11

 12a giorn. rit.  08.04.11

MANERBIO-VERDELLO 50-67 VERDELLO-ASOLA 69-73 VERDELLO-CHIARI 70-61
OMBRIANO-ROMANO 81-69 ROMANO-MANERBIO 79-59 ASOLA-ROMANO 88-73
SORESINA-VALTESSE 76-64 MOZZO-CASTEGNATO 66-68 RONCADELLE-VALTESSE 66-81
FLORIS-MOZZO 44-66 FLORIS-G.S. BRESCIA 52-71 OMBRIANO-MOZZO 50-62
ASOLA-G.S. BRESCIA 83-77 ALBINO-SORESINA 85-68 MANERBIO-FLORIS 78-50
CHIARI-GARDONESE 67-66 GARDONESE-OMBRIANO 62-69 ALBINO-GARDONESE 84-60
CASTEGNATO-NEMBRO 72-58 NEMBRO-RONCADELLE 72-59 G.S. BRESCIA-NEMBRO 37-53
RONCADELLE-ALBINO 66-77 VALTESSE-CHIARI 65-53 CASTEGNATO-SORESINA 66-59

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 44   9 RONCADELLE 22
2 ALBINO 36   10 ROMANO 20
3 VALTESSE 34   11 BRESCIA 20
4 MOZZO 32   12 CHIARI 20
5 CASTEGNATO 32   13 NEMBRO 16
6 SORESINA 32   14 FLORIS 14
7 OMBRIANO 30   15 GARDONESE 14
8 VERDELLO 22   16 MANERBIO 12
1 ASOLA 46   9 RONCADELLE 22
2 ALBINO 38   10 BRESCIA 22
3 VALTESSE 36   11 ROMANO 22
4 CASTEGNATO 34   12 CHIARI 20
5 MOZZO 32   13 NEMBRO 18
6 SORESINA 32   14 FLORIS 14
7 OMBRIANO 32   15 GARDONESE 14
8 VERDELLO 22   16 MANERBIO 12
1 ASOLA 48   9 RONCADELLE 22
2 ALBINO 40   10 BRESCIA 22
3 VALTESSE 38 11 ROMANO 22
4 CASTEGNATO 36   12 NEMBRO 20
5 MOZZO 34   13 CHIARI 20
6 SORESINA 32   14 MANERBIO 14
7 OMBRIANO 32   15 FLORIS 14
8 VERDELLO 24   16 GARDONESE 14

 13a giorn. rit. 15.04.11

 14a giorn. rit.  29.04.11

 15a giorn. rit.  06.05.11

VALTESSE-VERDELLO 70-57 VERDELLO-ROMANO 94-89 FLORIS-VERDELLO 62-58
GARDONESE-MANERBIO 52-47 MOZZO-VALTESSE 60-70 NEMBRO-MANERBIO 63-65
FLORIS-CASTEGNATO 51-77 OMBRIANO-FLORIS 66-81 ASOLA-MOZZO 81-72
CHIARI-ASOLA 72-74 CASTEGNATO-ASOLA 66-63 SORESINA-OMBRIANO 72-84
SORESINA-G.S. BRESCIA 50-62 G.S. BRESCIA-GARDONESE 76-61 VALTESSE-G.S. BRESCIA 73-57
NEMBRO-OMBRIANO 81-66 ALBINO-NEMBRO 75-61 GARDONESE-RONCADELLE 73-63
MOZZO-RONCADELLE 65-73 RONCADELLE-SORESINA 69-53 CHIARI-ALBINO 63-79
ROMANO-ALBINO 84-80 MANERBIO-CHIARI 81-75 ROMANO-CASTEGNATO 94-90

classifica

classifica

classifica

1 ASOLA 50   9 ROMANO 24
2 ALBINO 40 10 BRESCIA 24
3 VALTESSE 40   11 RONCADELLE 24
4 CASTEGNATO 38   12 NEMBRO 22
5 MOZZO 34   13 CHIARI 20
6 SORESINA 32   14 GARDONESE 16
7 OMBRIANO 32   15 MANERBIO 14
8 VERDELLO 24   16   14
1 ASOLA 50   9 BRESCIA 26
2 ALBINO 42 10 RONCADELLE 26
3 VALTESSE 42   11 ROMANO 24
4 CASTEGNATO 40   12 NEMBRO 22
5 MOZZO 34   13 CHIARI 20
6   32   14 MANERBIO 16
7 OMBRIANO 32   15 FLORIS 16
8 VERDELLO 26   16 GARDONESE 16
1 ASOLA 52   9 BRESCIA 26
2 ALBINO 44   10 RONCADELLE 26
3 VALTESSE 44   11 ROMANO 26
4 CASTEGNATO 40   12 NEMBRO 22
5 MOZZO 34   13 CHIARI 20
6 OMBRIANO 34   14 MANERBIO 18
7 SORESINA 32   15 FLORIS 18
8 VERDELLO 26   16 GARDONESE 18